Şu anda oynanan ve bugün oynanmış maç sonuçları


Betsson, Betssona giriş
FT
Pescara
Vicenza
FT
Avellino
Bologna
FT
Holstein Kiel
1860 Muenchen
FT
Benfica
Maritimo
FT
Laos
0 - 2
Afghanistan
FT
Adelaide United
Villarreal
FT
Boavista
Vila Real
FT
Eintracht Cuxhaven
Werder Bremen
FT
New Zealand U20
Ukraine U20
FT
USA U20
Myanmar U20
FT
Argentina U20
Panama U20
live 49'
Ghana U20
Austria U20
FT
Portugal U19
6 - 1
Turkey U19
FT
Spain U19
4 - 1
Georgia U19
FT
Hvidovre
B 93
FT
Marienlyst
Varde
May 29
FT
Odd Ballklubb
Aalesund
May 29
FT
Gefle
Haecken
FT
HJK
KuPS
FT
RoPS
VPS
May 29
FT
FC Liefering
Mattersburg
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SV Horn
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
LASK Linz
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Lustenau
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Hartberg
FT
Aarau
Thun
FT
Basel
St.Gallen
FT
FC Zurich
Grasshoppers
FT
Luzern
Sion
FT
Young Boys
FC Vaduz
May 29
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Karabukspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Gaziantepspor
FT
Besiktas
Genclerbirligi
FT
Eskisehirspor
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
May 29
FT
Bohemian FC
Firhouse Clover
FT
Bray Wanderers
Limerick
FT
Drogheda United
Cabinteely
FT
Dundalk
Shelbourne
FT
Galway United FC
North End United
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Tolka Rovers
Waterford United
FT
Longford Town
Finn Harps
FT
Wexford Youths
Cork City
FT
UN Kaerjeng 97
Una Strassen
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Tom Tomsk II
FT
FK Taganrog
Torpedo Armavir
FT
Volyn
Metalurg Donetsk
FT
Zorya
Vorskla
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Cracovia Krakow
FT
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
May 29
FT
RNK Split
Hajduk Split
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
FT
Pecsi MFC
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
May 29
FT
Botosani
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
May 29
FT
FC Skonto Riga
FK Jelgava
FT
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
May 29
FT
Kukesi
1 - 2
Laci
FT
Quilmes
San Lorenzo
FT
Santamarina
All Boys
FT
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Riestra
May 29
FT
Bragantino
America MG
FT
Santa Cruz
ABC
May 30
FT
Bahia
Parana Clube
FT
Deportivo Santani
General Diaz
FT
Luqueno
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
May 29
FT
Ottawa Fury
0 - 0
FC Edmonton
FT
Albirex Niigata
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Montedio Yamagata
live HT
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
May 29
FT
Shanghai East Asia FC
Shandong Luneng
FT
Gwangju FC
Jeju United
FT
Pohang Steelers
Daejeon Citizen
live 48'
Jeonnam Dragons
Busan I'Park
FT
FC Anyang
Daegu FC
live 50'
Gangwon FC
0 - 0
Sangju Sangmu
FT
FC Astana
0 - 0
Atyrau
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Aktobe
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Kairat Almaty
Taraz
May 29
FT
NA Hussein Dey
JS Saoura
FT
RC Arbaa
MC Alger
FT
USM Alger
ASO Chlef
FT
USM El Harrach
CR Belouizdad
FT
CS Constantine
JS Kabylie
FT
MC El Eulma
ASM Oran
FT
MC Oran
ES Setif
FT
USM Bel Abbes
MO Bejaia
FT
USA U23
Netherlands U21
FT
Qatar U23
France U20