Şu anda oynanan ve bugün oynanmış maç sonuçları


Betsson, Betssona giriş
February 13
FT
Sunderland
Manchester United
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Stoke City
15:00
Crystal Palace
Watford
15:00
Everton
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Norwich City
West Ham United
15:00
Swansea City
Southampton
17:30
Chelsea
Newcastle United
February 13
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Fulham
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Hull City
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Bristol City
Ipswich Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
15:00
Derby County
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Reading
Burnley
15:00
Rotherham United
Birmingham City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Preston North End
February 13
15:00
Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Colchester United
Swindon Town
15:00
Coventry City
Bury
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Walsall
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Sheffield United
15:00
Gillingham
Barnsley
15:00
Peterborough United
Bradford City
15:00
Port Vale
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Rochdale
Millwall
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Southend United
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Oldham Athletic
February 13
live 90+7'
Newport County
Carlisle United
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Luton Town
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Crawley Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet
15:00
Hartlepool United
Yeovil Town
15:00
Leyton Orient
Northampton Town
15:00
Morecambe
Oxford United
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Mansfield Town
15:00
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Stevenage
Cambridge United
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Exeter City
15:00
York City
Notts County
February 13
15:00
Aldershot Town
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Altrincham
Lincoln
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Welling United
15:00
Dover
Gateshead FC
15:00
Grimsby Town
Boreham Wood
15:00
Halifax Town
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Southport
Braintree Town
15:00
Woking
Guiseley
15:00
Wrexham
Bromley
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Town
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Stockport
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Worcester
15:00
Corby Town
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Harrogate
15:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
15:00
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Wealdstone
15:00
Maidstone
? - ?
Gosport Borough
15:00
Margate
? - ?
Basingstoke
15:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Concord Rangers
15:00
Sutton United
? - ?
Bath City
February 13
live HT
Empoli
Frosinone
17:00
ChievoVerona
Sassuolo
19:45
Juventus
SSC Napoli
February 13
live HT
Avellino
Bari
live HT
Cesena
Perugia
live HT
Como
Novara
live HT
Crotone
Pro Vercelli
live HT
Entella
Trapani
live HT
Latina
Cagliari
live HT
Ternana
Salernitana
live HT
Virtus Lanciano
Modena
February 13
live HT
Cuneo
Bassano Virtus
live HT
Lumezzane
Renate
live HT
Pordenone Calcio
Pro Patria
live HT
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Calcio Padova
February 13
live HT
Pistoiese
Lupa Roma
February 13
live HT
Lupa Castelli Romani
Fidelis Andria
February 13
15:00
Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
17:15
Villarreal
Malaga
19:30
Valencia
Espanyol
21:05
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Betis
February 13
17:00
Almeria
? - ?
Lugo
17:00
Athletic Bilbao B
? - ?
Valladolid
17:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Elche
17:00
Ponferradina
? - ?
Alcorcon
19:15
Mirandes
? - ?
Alaves
February 13
15:00
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Guijuelo
February 13
15:00
Real Union
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
February 13
15:00
Granada B
? - ?
Almeria B
February 13
live 28'
Borussia Dortmund
Hannover 96
live 29'
Darmstadt
Bayer Leverkusen
live 29'
VfB Stuttgart
Hertha Berlin
live 29'
Werder Bremen
Hoffenheim
live 28'
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt
17:30
FC Cologne
Eintracht Frankfurt
February 13
FT
Duisburg
Karlsruher SC
FT
FC Heidenheim
Sandhausen
February 13
FT
Energie Cottbus
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
Hansa Rostock
Aalen
FT
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrueck
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Mainz 05 II
FT
Wehen
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Preußen Muenster
Hallescher FC
February 13
live 90+6'
FC Hansa Lueneburg
TSV Havelse
February 13
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Dortmund II
February 13
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
Lille
19:00
GFC Ajaccio
Troyes
19:00
Guingamp
Bordeaux
19:00
Montpellier
Toulouse
19:00
Nantes
Lorient
19:00
Reims
SC Bastia
February 13
FT
Metz
Le Havre
February 13
17:30
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
18:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Twente
18:45
Willem II
De Graafschap
19:45
Vitesse
SC Heerenveen
February 13
17:00
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Kortrijk
19:00
Anderlecht
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Oud-Heverlee
? - ?
Lokeren
19:30
Genk
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
February 13
18:30
Dessel
? - ?
Lommel
19:00
Deinze
? - ?
Geel
19:00
Eupen
? - ?
KSK Heist
19:00
Lierse
? - ?
WS Bruxelles
February 13
16:15
Moreirense
? - ?
Belenenses
18:30
Nacional
? - ?
Sporting CP
20:45
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
February 13
15:00
Aves
? - ?
Olhanense
15:00
Chaves
? - ?
Freamunde
15:00
FC Porto B
? - ?
Famalicao
15:00
Farense
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
Santa Clara
15:00
Mafra
? - ?
Braga B
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Penafiel
15:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Oriental
15:00
Varzim
? - ?
Atletico
15:00
Viseu
? - ?
Benfica B
February 13
15:00
Celtic
Ross County
15:00
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United
Postp.
Hearts
? - ?
Partick Thistle
15:00
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
February 13
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Rangers
15:00
Falkirk
Raith Rovers
15:00
Greenock Morton
Dumbarton
15:00
Queen of South
St. Mirren
17:15
Livingston
? - ?
Hibernian
February 13
15:00
Brechin City
Cowdenbeath
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
15:00
Peterhead
Forfar Athletic
15:00
Stenhousemuir
Airdrieonians
15:00
Stranraer
Albion Rovers
February 13
15:00
Annan Athletic
Montrose
15:00
East Fife
Arbroath
15:00
Elgin City
Clyde
15:00
Queen's Park
East Stirlingshire
15:00
Stirling Albion
Berwick Rangers
FT
Ural
FK Crvena zvezda
FT
Lillestroem
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Hammarby
Tromsoe
FT
FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens
FT
Helsingborg
FC Helsingoer
FT
Kalmar FF
Aengelholms FF
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Crvena zvezda
FT
Vaalerenga
Flora Tallinn
FT
Haecken
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Slovan Bratislava
AaB
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Sloboda Tuzla
live 90+8'
Rudar Pljevlja
Viborg
live HT
Oestersunds FK
Ranheim
live HT
Sogndal
Brann
live 27'
Djurgaarden
0 - 0
Aalesund
16:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
February 13
15:15
Harma
? - ?
Ilves II
FT
Seinaejoen JK
PS Kemi
FT
VPS
KuPS
FT
PK-35 Vantaa
HJK
February 13
15:00
Ried
Salzburg
17:30
Altach
? - ?
Mattersburg
17:30
SV Groedig
? - ?
Admira Moedling
17:30
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Sturm Graz
February 13
16:45
Thun
? - ?
Lugano
19:00
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Young Boys
16:45
Chiasso
? - ?
Aarau
16:45
Wil
? - ?
Le Mont LS
February 13
FT
Atromitos
Veria FC
15:15
Panthrakikos Komotini
Platanias
17:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
Olympiacos
February 13
16:30
Panegialios
? - ?
Lamia
February 13
FT
Genclerbirligi
Bursaspor
live HT
Konyaspor
Osmanlispor FK
17:00
Mersin
Galatasaray
February 13
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Alanyaspor
live HT
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 0
Karabukspor
16:30
Denizlispor
? - ?
Adanaspor
February 13
live 27'
Airbus UK Broughton
Bala Town
live 28'
Connah's Quay
Llandudno FC
live 27'
Haverfordwest
0 - 0
Bangor City
live 27'
Newtown
0 - 0
TNS
February 13
live 90+8'
APOEL Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
15:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Nea Salamis
17:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Zlin
Sparta Prague
15:00
Jablonec
Jihlava
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Teplice
Pribram
17:20
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Brno
February 13
live 28'
Gornik Leczna
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Cracovia
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
February 13
live HT
Osijek
0 - 0
NK Istra 1961
16:00
Hajduk Split
? - ?
Slaven
February 13
live 30'
Debrecen
Vasas Budapest
live 30'
Puskas FC Academy
Diosgyori VTK
live 25'
Bekescsaba
Ferencvaros
live 24'
Budapest Honved
0 - 0
Haladas
17:00
Ujpest
? - ?
Videoton FC
February 13
16:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
? - ?
CSMS Iasi
18:30
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
CFR Cluj
February 13
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
15:30
Hapoel Haifa
? - ?
Hapoel Beer Sheva
16:30
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Saba
17:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
? - ?
Hapoel Raanana
February 13
FT
Aizawl
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong
live 61'
Bengaluru FC
0 - 0
Mohun Bagan
February 13
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
Brunei DPMM
February 13
FT
AZAL PFC Baku
0 - 0
Inter Baku
FT
FK Neftchi
Khazar Lenkoran
February 13
FT
Esteghlal Ahvaz
Zob Ahan
FT
Gostaresh Foolad FC
Malavan
FT
Rah Ahan
0 - 0
Siah Jamegan
15:30
Al-Faisaly
? - ?
Al Ittihad
live 71'
Al-Wasl
Al-Shaab
16:15
Al-Sharjah
? - ?
Al-Ahli
February 13
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
FT
Melbourne City FC
Melbourne Victory
February 14
04:00
Central Coast Mariners
? - ?
Adelaide United
06:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Wellington Phoenix
February 13
live HT
USM Blida
RC Arbaa
15:00
RC Relizane
? - ?
JS Kabylie
15:00
USM El Harrach
? - ?
DRB Tadjenanet
February 13
FT
Smouha SC
Ghazl Al Mehalla
15:00
El Geish
? - ?
Al Ahly
17:45
Al Masry
? - ?
Petrojet
February 13
FT
Ulinzi Stars
SoNy Sugar
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
Western Stima
FT
Sofapaka
Ushuru FC
FT
Thika United
Tusker FC
February 13
15:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
? - ?
Hassania Agadir
15:00
MAS Fes
? - ?
Ittihad Tanger
18:00
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
live 66'
Jomo Cosmos
Free State Stars
16:00
Polokwane City
? - ?
Lamontville Golden Arrows
18:15
Maritzburg United
? - ?
Platinum Stars
February 13
FT
Esperance
Avenir de La Marsa
live HT
Etoile du Sahel
0 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui